Recently Sold Homes

5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014
Sold on 05/14/2026
81

$2,120,171 $2,120,171

5 Beds 6 Baths 4,654 SqFt

5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014

Listed by Kelly Lorio of Drees Homes

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
6311 James Ct, Nashville, TN 37209
Sold on 05/13/2026
32

$789,900 $789,900

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,514 SqFt

6311 James Ct, Nashville, TN 37209

Listed by Christina Bella of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
4981 Highway 70 #W, Dickson, TN 37055
Sold on 05/13/2026
77

$609,900 $622,500 2.0%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,803 SqFt

4981 Highway 70 #W, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by Vicki McAnulty of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
11439 Poplar Creek Cemetery Rd, Athens, AL 35611
Sold on 05/13/2026
44

$365,000 $395,900 7.8%

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,085 SqFt

11439 Poplar Creek Cemetery Rd, Athens, AL 35611

Listed by Wade Boggs of Butler Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
218 Quail CT, Dickson, TN 37055
Sold on 05/13/2026
22

$337,000 $337,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,510 SqFt

218 Quail CT, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by Steve Koleno of Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
2523 COUNTRYWOOD PKY, Cordova, TN 38016
Sold on 05/13/2026
40

$369,900 $379,900 2.6%

4 Beds 4 Baths 4,617 SqFt

2523 COUNTRYWOOD PKY, Cordova, TN 38016

Listed by Caleb Parr of Renshaw Company Realtors

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5304 Blackman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Sold on 05/13/2026
19

$594,900 $594,900

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,820 SqFt

5304 Blackman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Listed by Doug Austin of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Sold on 05/13/2026
43

$434,990 $434,990

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,774 SqFt

4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Julia Cummings of D.R. Horton

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5822 Brentwood Trce, Brentwood, TN 37027
Sold on 05/13/2026
17

$210,000 $225,000 6.7%

1 Bed 1 Bath 780 SqFt

5822 Brentwood Trce, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Chip Kerr of Kerr & Co. Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
Sold on 05/13/2026
32

$215,000 $215,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt

3 Park City Heights Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

Listed by Clay Dunivan - Platinum Properties of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
7909 Corey Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Sold on 05/13/2026
41

$445,000 $459,900 3.2%

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,897 SqFt

7909 Corey Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listed by Henry Romero-The Romero Team of SimpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
639 Pruett Road, Dickson, TN 37055
Sold on 05/13/2026
33

$450,000 $495,000 9.1%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,404 SqFt

639 Pruett Road, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by Neal Trice of Charles Woodard & Associates

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
6840 Hampton Wood Circle, Hixson, TN 37343
Sold on 05/13/2026
1

$418,150 $422,000 0.9%

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,477 SqFt

6840 Hampton Wood Circle, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by Ryan K King of Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
601 40th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37209
Sold on 05/13/2026
42

$625,000 $669,900 6.7%

3 Beds 4 Baths 2,139 SqFt

601 40th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37209

Listed by Christy Holt of RE/MAX Carriage House

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
9545 Dresden Sq, Brentwood, TN 37027
Sold on 05/13/2026
38

$750,000 $750,000

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,438 SqFt

9545 Dresden Sq, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Chase Smith of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
130 Hunters Way, Benton, TN 37307
Sold on 05/13/2026
37

$532,000 $545,000 2.4%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,504 SqFt

130 Hunters Way, Benton, TN 37307

Listed by Talena Cross of RE/MAX Experience

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
Sold on 05/13/2026
81

$1,380,000 $1,395,000 1.1%

4 Beds 4 Baths 3,692 SqFt

922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

Listed by Tamika Hudson of Onyx House Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1033 Walnut Grove Road, Dickson, TN 37055
Sold on 05/13/2026
45

$509,900 $509,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,986 SqFt

1033 Walnut Grove Road, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by R. Scott England of E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
Sold on 05/13/2026
13

$189,000 $197,000 4.1%

5.01 Acres

5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

Listed by Jackie D Adams of RE/MAX 1ST Choice

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1955 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064
Sold on 05/13/2026
41

$1,434,500 $1,475,000 2.7%

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,981 SqFt

1955 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Lorene Hetherington of Compass

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
602 Westcrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Sold on 05/13/2026
34

$832,500 $850,000 2.1%

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,850 SqFt

602 Westcrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

Listed by Daniela Yepez of Buyer's Agent of Nashville & Mid TN

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5117 Ravens Gln, Nashville, TN 37211
Sold on 05/13/2026
52

$720,000 $725,000 0.7%

4 Beds 4 Baths 3,255 SqFt

5117 Ravens Gln, Nashville, TN 37211

Listed by Teresa Beard of Fridrich & Clark Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
206 Joe St, Waverly, TN 37185
Sold on 05/13/2026
28

$165,000 $169,900 2.9%

2 Beds 1 Baths 904 SqFt

206 Joe St, Waverly, TN 37185

Listed by William Carson Plant of Tennessee Property Group

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
172 W Meadows Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
Sold on 05/13/2026
1

$220,000 $220,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,539 SqFt

172 W Meadows Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

Listed by Maria Lopez Tello of Re/Max Renaissance

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX

Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 05/14/2026. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.

Digital Millennium Copyright Act – DMCA Notice

Logo
 Brokerage LogoBrokerage Logo
    Connect With Us